2005/2006 2006/2007 2007/2008 2008/2009 2009/2010 2010/2011 2012/2013 2013/2014 2014/2015 2015/2016 2016/2017 2017/2018 2018/2019 2019/2020
<<
Trainingsergebnisse 2011/2012

SPIELTAG 48 (04.05.2012)

DAMEN
Rang Rang
Vortag
Kegler(in) Schnitt +/- Schnitt
VOLL
Schnitt
ABR
Schnitt
Fehler
Summe
Holz
Spieltage
/Faktor
Sum
Fehler
Sum
Neuner
Schnitt
Neuner
Summ
Kranz
Schnitt
Kranz
1. [1] Schöls Ulla
211.12
+0.38
144.55 66.57 2.38 8022.5 38 / 38 181 125 1.64 42 0.55
2. [2] Pfister Manuela
195.57
137.65 57.92 4.58 7236.0 37 / 37 339 75 1.01 29 0.39
3. [3] Nusch Inge
172.04
-0.38
127.51 44.53 8.10 5849.5 34 / 34 551 35 0.51 4 0.06
HERREN
Rang Rang
Vortag
Kegler(in) Schnitt +/- Schnitt
VOLL
Schnitt
ABR
Schnitt
Fehler
Summe
Holz
Spieltage
/Faktor
Sum
Fehler
Sum
Neuner
Schnitt
Neuner
Summ
Kranz
Schnitt
Kranz
1. [1] Schöls Michael
207.67
143.35 64.31 2.71 4984.0 24 / 24 130 87 1.81 34 0.71
2. [2] Völkel Bernd
205.33
142.40 62.93 3.83 4312.0 21 / 21 161 82 1.95 28 0.67
3. [3] Pfister Peter
194.91
136.70 58.22 4.30 4483.0 23 / 23 198 67 1.46 34 0.74
4. [4] Nusch Gottfried
189.81
-0.32
133.24 56.58 4.93 7592.5 40 / 40 394 64 0.80 20 0.25
5. [5] Dippold Oliver
169.54
-0.35
121.76 47.78 8.20 6273.0 37 / 37 607 84 1.14 50 0.68
ausser Konkurrenz
Rang Rang
Vortag
Kegler(in) Schnitt +/- Schnitt
VOLL
Schnitt
ABR
Schnitt
Fehler
Summe
Holz
Spieltage
/Faktor
Sum
Fehler
Sum
Neuner
Schnitt
Neuner
Summ
Kranz
Schnitt
Kranz
1. [aK] Gottschlich Hans
217.03
149.53 67.50 2.00 3255.5 13 / 15 60 77 2.57 47 1.57
2. [aK] Neidhöfer Andreas
207.00
142.75 64.25 3.92 1242.0 6 / 6 47 17 1.42 10 0.83
3. [aK] Magerl Helmut
197.00
-0.36
139.44 57.56 4.69 1576.0 8 / 8 75 18 1.13 10 0.63
4. [aK] Diener Birgit
188.33
135.33 53.00 5.33 565.0 3 / 3 32 7 1.17 3 0.50
5. [aK] Dautzenberg Dieter
177.88
128.38 49.50 6.69 1423.0 8 / 8 107 11 0.69 8 0.50
6. [aK] Rauenbusch Matthias
113.50
74.50 39.00 17.50 113.5 1 / 1 35 0 0.00 0 0.00
Anzahl Neuner: 749 Pflichtanteil 33% = Faktor 16
Anzahl Kränze: 319 Wurfergebnisse für Spieltag 48