2005/2006 2006/2007 2007/2008 2008/2009 2009/2010 2010/2011 2011/2012 2012/2013 2014/2015 2015/2016 2016/2017 2017/2018 2018/2019 2019/2020
<<
Trainingsergebnisse 2013/2014

SPIELTAG 46 (02.05.2014)

DAMEN
Rang Rang
Vortag
Kegler(in) Schnitt +/- Schnitt
VOLL
Schnitt
ABR
Schnitt
Fehler
Summe
Holz
Spieltage
/Faktor
Sum
Fehler
Sum
Neuner
Schnitt
Neuner
Summ
Kranz
Schnitt
Kranz
1. [1] Schöls Ulla
217.42
+0.10
147.14 70.28 1.98 6957.5 32 / 32 127 157 2.45 60 0.94
2. [2] Nusch Inge
175.81
128.78 47.03 7.78 3164.5 18 / 18 280 25 0.69 11 0.31
3. [3] Berger Sabrina
171.21
123.37 47.85 7.58 4451.5 26 / 26 394 66 1.27 24 0.46
HERREN
Rang Rang
Vortag
Kegler(in) Schnitt +/- Schnitt
VOLL
Schnitt
ABR
Schnitt
Fehler
Summe
Holz
Spieltage
/Faktor
Sum
Fehler
Sum
Neuner
Schnitt
Neuner
Summ
Kranz
Schnitt
Kranz
1. [1] Völkel Bernd
213.58
-0.32
147.50 66.08 2.92 6407.5 30 / 30 175 140 2.33 65 1.08
2. [2] Schöls Michael
209.83
143.62 66.21 2.92 5455.5 26 / 26 152 104 2.00 24 0.46
3. [3] Pfister Peter
202.97
142.29 60.68 4.03 3856.5 19 / 19 153 84 2.21 32 0.84
4. [4] Nusch Gottfried
194.76
135.71 59.05 4.62 6427.0 33 / 33 305 87 1.32 36 0.55
5. [5] Dippold Oliver
174.45
-0.26
126.03 48.42 7.62 6454.5 37 / 37 564 91 1.23 47 0.64
ausser Konkurrenz
Rang Rang
Vortag
Kegler(in) Schnitt +/- Schnitt
VOLL
Schnitt
ABR
Schnitt
Fehler
Summe
Holz
Spieltage
/Faktor
Sum
Fehler
Sum
Neuner
Schnitt
Neuner
Summ
Kranz
Schnitt
Kranz
1. [aK] Pfister Manuela
198.00
139.54 58.46 4.46 2574.0 13 / 13 116 35 1.35 11 0.42
2. [aK] Magerl Helmut
195.25
138.15 57.10 5.55 1952.5 10 / 10 111 36 1.80 16 0.80
3. [aK] Diener Birgit
193.44
139.28 54.17 4.72 1741.0 9 / 9 85 34 1.89 11 0.61
4. [aK] Dautzenberg Dieter
179.90
130.60 49.30 7.30 899.5 5 / 5 73 16 1.60 4 0.40
5. [aK] Bäumler Florian
149.17
-1.33
113.22 35.94 11.28 1342.5 9 / 9 203 17 0.94 7 0.39
6. [aK] Schöls Dominik
115.50
+1.20
87.00 28.50 17.75 693.0 6 / 6 213 2 0.17 1 0.08
Anzahl Neuner: 894 Pflichtanteil 33% = Faktor 15
Anzahl Kränze: 349 Wurfergebnisse für Spieltag 46