2005/2006 2006/2007 2007/2008 2008/2009 2010/2011 2011/2012 2012/2013 2013/2014 2014/2015 2015/2016 2016/2017 2017/2018 2018/2019
<<
Trainingsergebnisse 2009/2010

SPIELTAG 47 (30.04.2010)

DAMEN
Rang Rang
Vortag
Kegler(in) Schnitt +/- Schnitt
VOLL
Schnitt
ABR
Schnitt
Fehler
Summe
Holz
Spieltage
/Faktor
Sum
Fehler
Sum
Neuner
Schnitt
Neuner
Summ
Kranz
Schnitt
Kranz
1. [1] Schöls Ulla
212.53
+0.12
147.35 65.18 2.56 8288.5 39 / 39 200 150 1.92 54 0.75
2. [2] Pfister Manuela
187.64
135.02 52.62 6.09 5441.5 29 / 29 353 54 0.93 24 0.43
3. [3] Nusch Inge
184.23
-0.27
135.13 49.11 6.61 5158.5 28 / 28 370 67 1.20 19 0.35
HERREN
Rang Rang
Vortag
Kegler(in) Schnitt +/- Schnitt
VOLL
Schnitt
ABR
Schnitt
Fehler
Summe
Holz
Spieltage
/Faktor
Sum
Fehler
Sum
Neuner
Schnitt
Neuner
Summ
Kranz
Schnitt
Kranz
1. [1] Gottschlich Hans
221.32
149.12 72.20 1.30 5533.0 15 / 25 65 121 2.42 60 1.20
2. [2] Dorsch Roland
216.48
149.12 67.36 2.30 5412.0 24 / 25 115 110 2.20 65 1.30
3. [3] Schöls Michael
209.49
143.78 65.71 2.62 8589.0 35 / 41 215 169 2.06 69 0.86
4. [4] Völkel Bernd
202.95
143.00 59.95 3.50 4262.0 21 / 21 147 105 2.50 25 0.66
5. [5] Nusch Gottfried
195.48
+0.28
136.64 58.85 4.86 6451.0 33 / 33 321 96 1.45 37 0.58
6. [6] Pfister Peter
194.30
-0.14
136.54 57.76 4.72 4857.5 25 / 25 236 67 1.34 38 0.83
7. [7] Dippold Oliver
191.78
-0.12
134.60 57.17 5.12 8246.5 43 / 43 440 134 1.56 64 0.74
ausser Konkurrenz
Rang Rang
Vortag
Kegler(in) Schnitt +/- Schnitt
VOLL
Schnitt
ABR
Schnitt
Fehler
Summe
Holz
Spieltage
/Faktor
Sum
Fehler
Sum
Neuner
Schnitt
Neuner
Summ
Kranz
Schnitt
Kranz
1. [aK] Magerl Helmut
195.60
137.60 58.00 4.35 1956.0 10 / 10 87 33 1.65 15 0.75
2. [aK] Dautzenberg Dieter
181.25
134.75 46.50 7.50 362.5 2 / 2 30 5 1.25 1 0.25
3. [aK] Diener Birgit
180.00
129.50 50.50 7.00 360.0 2 / 2 28 6 1.50 3 0.75
4. [aK] Gadinger Harald
170.35
124.60 45.75 7.10 1703.5 10 / 10 142 17 0.85 15 0.75
Anzahl Neuner: 1134 Pflichtanteil 33% = Faktor 16
Anzahl Kränze: 489 Wurfergebnisse für Spieltag 47